Currency NameCodeT/C & DD BuyT/C & DD SellCash BuyCash Sell
INDIAN RUPEESINR.05565.05523.049.058
EGYPTIAN POUNDSEGP.407.23584.11.3
PHILIPPINE PESOPHP.08.07374.0688.0798
PAKISTAN RUPEESPKR.0353.0351.0293.0398
US DOLLARSUSD3.673.683.663.68
EUROEUR3.83733.95973.83733.9397
STERLING POUNDSGBP4.49884.62274.50884.6027
SWISS FRANCSCHF3.61193.72393.6083.7239
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARSAUD2.77672.87872.75672.8787
BANGLADESHI TAKABDT.037.04655.04248.05298
CANADIAN DOLLARSCAD2.74352.86452.74352.8645
INDONESIAN RUPIAHIDR.00027.00028.0002.00032
JORDANIAN DINARSJOD5.13545.185.145.24
KUWAITI DINARSKWD12.0912.0811.954412.0942
MOROCCAN DIRHAMMAD.3728.37.32.43
NEPALESE RUPEESNPR.035.03436.028.0415
NEW ZEALAND DOLLARSNZD2.60712.70832.57922.6977
SAUDI RIYALSSAR.9389.984.97.98
SINGAPORE DOLLARSSGD2.55842.63442.53172.6394
SRI LANKAN RUPEESLKR.023.02449.0208.02865
OMANI RIALSOMR9.59.599.499.5414
THAI BHATTHB.1048.1071.1002.1102
TUNISIAN DINARSTND1.421.661.211.67
UAE DirhamAED1111

We are your foreign exchange partner, and can instantly convert your money to your currency of choice. For corporate clients, we also buy and sell most of the world’s currencies in bulk.