Currency NameCodeT/C & DD BuyT/C & DD SellCash BuyCash Sell
INDIAN RUPEESINR.05565.05699.049.061
EGYPTIAN POUNDSEGP.407.2049.15.275
PHILIPPINE PESOPHP.08.07396.0692.0801
PAKISTAN RUPEESPKR.0353.03506.0293.0398
US DOLLARSUSD3.673.683.663.68
EUROEUR4.06144.1834.08144.183
STERLING POUNDSGBP4.70894.83144.71894.8314
SWISS FRANCSCHF3.72723.83963.72333.8396
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARSAUD2.71452.81542.69452.8154
BANGLADESHI TAKABDT.03862.04545.04218.05268
CANADIAN DOLLARSCAD2.66652.78752.66652.7875
INDONESIAN RUPIAHIDR.00027.00028.00023.00035
JORDANIAN DINARSJOD5.13545.1945.145.24
KUWAITI DINARSKWD12.0912.1712.020812.1614
MOROCCAN DIRHAMMAD.3728.383.32.4335
NEPALESE RUPEESNPR.035.03557.03.0405
NEW ZEALAND DOLLARSNZD2.55592.64722.5282.6366
SAUDI RIYALSSAR.9389.984.97.98
SINGAPORE DOLLARSSGD2.61562.69172.58892.6967
SRI LANKAN RUPEESLKR.023.02412.0205.0288
OMANI RIALSOMR9.59.599.59.5414
THAI BHATTHB.1048.1091.102.112
TUNISIAN DINARSTND1.421.571.211.67
UAE DirhamAED1111

We are your foreign exchange partner, and can instantly convert your money to your currency of choice. For corporate clients, we also buy and sell most of the world’s currencies in bulk.