Currency NameCodeT/C & DD BuyT/C & DD SellCash BuyCash Sell
INDIAN RUPEESINR.05565.05736.049.061
EGYPTIAN POUNDSEGP.407.2049.15.25
PHILIPPINE PESOPHP.075.07336.0685.0795
PAKISTAN RUPEESPKR.0353.03505.0293.0398
US DOLLARSUSD3.673.683.663.68
EUROEUR4.03994.16174.05994.1517
STERLING POUNDSGBP4.6154.73664.6254.7366
SWISS FRANCSCHF3.72823.84083.72433.8408
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARSAUD2.73932.84192.71932.8419
BANGLADESHI TAKABDT.03862.04537.04213.0527
CANADIAN DOLLARSCAD2.71482.83662.71482.8366
INDONESIAN RUPIAHIDR.00027.00028.00023.00035
JORDANIAN DINARSJOD5.13545.1955.145.24
KUWAITI DINARSKWD12.0812.1512.002312.1475
MOROCCAN DIRHAMMAD.3728.3806.32.4335
NEPALESE RUPEESNPR.035.03571.03.0405
NEW ZEALAND DOLLARSNZD2.64422.73682.61632.7262
SAUDI RIYALSSAR.9389.984.97.98
SINGAPORE DOLLARSSGD2.61752.6942.59082.699
SRI LANKAN RUPEESLKR.023.02406.0205.0287
OMANI RIALSOMR9.59.599.59.5414
THAI BHATTHB.1048.1101.1034.1134
TUNISIAN DINARSTND1.421.571.161.67
UAE DirhamAED1111

We are your foreign exchange partner, and can instantly convert your money to your currency of choice. For corporate clients, we also buy and sell most of the world’s currencies in bulk.