Currency NameCodeT/C & DD BuyT/C & DD SellCash BuyCash Sell
INDIAN RUPEESINR.05565.05766.049.061
EGYPTIAN POUNDSEGP.407.20964.15.275
PHILIPPINE PESOPHP.075.07163.0669.0779
PAKISTAN RUPEESPKR.0353.03489.0291.0396
US DOLLARSUSD3.673.683.663.68
EUROEUR4.26094.38154.28094.3715
STERLING POUNDSGBP4.67234.79294.68234.7929
SWISS FRANCSCHF3.75153.86213.74763.8621
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARSAUD2.87312.97362.85312.9736
BANGLADESHI TAKABDT.03862.0452.04186.05239
CANADIAN DOLLARSCAD2.85792.97892.85792.9789
INDONESIAN RUPIAHIDR.00027.00028.00023.00032
JORDANIAN DINARSJOD5.13545.1955.145.24
KUWAITI DINARSKWD12.0812.21512.086312.221
MOROCCAN DIRHAMMAD.3728.39377.32.4335
NEPALESE RUPEESNPR.035.03594.03.0405
NEW ZEALAND DOLLARSNZD2.65862.74912.63072.7385
SAUDI RIYALSSAR.9389.984.97.98
SINGAPORE DOLLARSSGD2.66642.74212.63972.7471
SRI LANKAN RUPEESLKR.023.02405.0205.0287
OMANI RIALSOMR9.59.599.59.5414
THAI BHATTHB.1048.1126.1064.1157
TUNISIAN DINARSTND1.421.5851.111.64
UAE DirhamAED1111

We are your foreign exchange partner, and can instantly convert your money to your currency of choice. For corporate clients, we also buy and sell most of the world’s currencies in bulk.