Currency NameCodeT/C & DD BuyT/C & DD SellCash BuyCash Sell
INDIAN RUPEESINR.05565.05795.049.061
EGYPTIAN POUNDSEGP.407.20964.15.275
PHILIPPINE PESOPHP.075.07256.0679.0789
PAKISTAN RUPEESPKR.0353.03326.0274.0379
US DOLLARSUSD3.673.683.663.68
EUROEUR4.43834.55994.45834.5499
STERLING POUNDSGBP5.03075.15285.04075.1428
SWISS FRANCSCHF3.77623.88893.77233.8889
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARSAUD2.89652.9982.87652.998
BANGLADESHI TAKABDT.03862.04405.041.05151
CANADIAN DOLLARSCAD2.88593.00772.88593.0077
INDONESIAN RUPIAHIDR.00027.00028.00023.00028
JORDANIAN DINARSJOD5.13545.1845.145.24
KUWAITI DINARSKWD12.0812.2712.122812.2751
MOROCCAN DIRHAMMAD.3728.403.32.4335
NEPALESE RUPEESNPR.035.03606.03.0405
NEW ZEALAND DOLLARSNZD2.65382.74532.62592.7347
SAUDI RIYALSSAR.9389.985.97.983
SINGAPORE DOLLARSSGD2.7492.82512.72232.8301
SRI LANKAN RUPEESLKR.023.02396.0203.0286
OMANI RIALSOMR9.59.599.59.5414
THAI BHATTHB.1048.1176.1075.1203
TUNISIAN DINARSTND1.421.571.111.64
UAE DirhamAED1111

We are your foreign exchange partner, and can instantly convert your money to your currency of choice. For corporate clients, we also buy and sell most of the world’s currencies in bulk.