Currency NameCodeT/C & DD BuyT/C & DD SellCash BuyCash Sell
INDIAN RUPEESINR.05565.05428.049.06
EGYPTIAN POUNDSEGP.407.1992.11.3
PHILIPPINE PESOPHP.08.07374.0689.0799
PAKISTAN RUPEESPKR.0353.03508.0293.0398
US DOLLARSUSD3.673.683.663.68
EUROEUR3.86963.99283.86963.9828
STERLING POUNDSGBP4.48414.60624.48414.6062
SWISS FRANCSCHF3.6133.72943.60913.7294
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARSAUD2.73342.83692.71342.8369
BANGLADESHI TAKABDT.037.04655.043.0535
CANADIAN DOLLARSCAD2.6952.81612.6952.8161
INDONESIAN RUPIAHIDR.00027.00028.0002.00032
JORDANIAN DINARSJOD5.13545.185.145.24
KUWAITI DINARSKWD12.0912.0911.938712.0911
MOROCCAN DIRHAMMAD.3728.37168.32.43
NEPALESE RUPEESNPR.035.03376.028.0415
NEW ZEALAND DOLLARSNZD2.60022.69622.57232.6856
SAUDI RIYALSSAR.9389.984.97.98
SINGAPORE DOLLARSSGD2.5462.62262.51932.6276
SRI LANKAN RUPEESLKR.023.02461.0209.02875
OMANI RIALSOMR9.59.599.59.5414
THAI BHATTHB.1048.1061.099.109
TUNISIAN DINARSTND1.421.661.211.67
UAE DirhamAED1111

We are your foreign exchange partner, and can instantly convert your money to your currency of choice. For corporate clients, we also buy and sell most of the world’s currencies in bulk.