Currency NameCodeT/C & DD BuyT/C & DD SellCash BuyCash Sell
INDIAN RUPEESINR.05565.0569.049.058
EGYPTIAN POUNDSEGP.407.20429.18.3
PHILIPPINE PESOPHP.08.07342.0688.0798
PAKISTAN RUPEESPKR.0353.03506.0293.0398
US DOLLARSUSD3.673.683.663.68
EUROEUR3.93124.05263.95124.0326
STERLING POUNDSGBP4.54964.67234.55964.6523
SWISS FRANCSCHF3.68293.79543.6793.7954
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARSAUD2.76062.86432.74062.8643
BANGLADESHI TAKABDT.037.04572.04241.05291
CANADIAN DOLLARSCAD2.68612.80772.68612.8077
INDONESIAN RUPIAHIDR.00027.00028.00023.00035
JORDANIAN DINARSJOD5.13545.185.145.24
KUWAITI DINARSKWD12.0912.1211.984412.1189
MOROCCAN DIRHAMMAD.3728.37583.32.4
NEPALESE RUPEESNPR.035.03541.028.0415
NEW ZEALAND DOLLARSNZD2.55242.64532.52452.6347
SAUDI RIYALSSAR.9389.984.97.98
SINGAPORE DOLLARSSGD2.60672.68322.582.6882
SRI LANKAN RUPEESLKR.023.02428.0206.0289
OMANI RIALSOMR9.59.599.59.5414
THAI BHATTHB.1048.1091.1021.1121
TUNISIAN DINARSTND1.421.681.211.67
UAE DirhamAED1111

We are your foreign exchange partner, and can instantly convert your money to your currency of choice. For corporate clients, we also buy and sell most of the world’s currencies in bulk.