Currency NameCodeT/C & DD BuyT/C & DD SellCash BuyCash Sell
INDIAN RUPEESINR.05565.05688.049.061
EGYPTIAN POUNDSEGP.407.21008.15.275
PHILIPPINE PESOPHP.075.07147.0669.0778
PAKISTAN RUPEESPKR.0353.03487.0291.0396
US DOLLARSUSD3.673.683.663.68
EUROEUR4.26394.38434.28394.3743
STERLING POUNDSGBP4.79244.91364.80244.9136
SWISS FRANCSCHF3.68423.79473.68033.7947
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARSAUD2.83452.93572.81452.9357
BANGLADESHI TAKABDT.03862.0447.04103.05126
CANADIAN DOLLARSCAD2.85072.97172.85072.9717
INDONESIAN RUPIAHIDR.00027.00027.00023.00032
JORDANIAN DINARSJOD5.13545.1955.145.24
KUWAITI DINARSKWD12.0812.2112.062212.2086
MOROCCAN DIRHAMMAD.3728.3949.32.4335
NEPALESE RUPEESNPR.035.03541.03.0405
NEW ZEALAND DOLLARSNZD2.53382.62462.50592.614
SAUDI RIYALSSAR.9389.985.97.98
SINGAPORE DOLLARSSGD2.6672.74322.64032.7482
SRI LANKAN RUPEESLKR.023.02399.0204.0286
OMANI RIALSOMR9.59.599.59.5414
THAI BHATTHB.1048.1136.1047.1159
TUNISIAN DINARSTND1.421.561.111.64
UAE DirhamAED1111

We are your foreign exchange partner, and can instantly convert your money to your currency of choice. For corporate clients, we also buy and sell most of the world’s currencies in bulk.